由體育事務部(OSA)舉辦的第一屆澳門大學水運會於430日順利舉行。

The 1st University of Macau Swimming Gala organized by OSA was held on 30 April.

參賽者於候賽區等候及觀看比賽 Participants waiting and watching competition at waiting area

參賽者起跳出發一刻 Jump start shots

參賽者在賽場上力拼好成績 Participants struggling to complete their event


HFPJC奪得最鼎力支持大奬 (書院)
Most Supportive College Award was presented to HFPJC

各組別得獎者站在頒獎台上領獎 Awardees on the podium

活動嘉賓到場支持 Guests



第一屆澳門大學水運會獲獎運動員及團體
Winners of the 1st UM Swimming Gala

最鼎力支持大奬 (書院) : 霍英東珍禧書院
Most Supportive College Award: Henry Fok Pearl Jubilee College

團體全場總冠軍 Overall Championship

名次Position 書院 RCs 學院 Faculties 部門 Units
冠軍 Champion HFPJC FST OSA
亞軍1st Runner-up MCMC FSS CCE
季軍 2nd Runner-up CKPC FED CO

個人全場總冠軍 Individual Overall Championship

男子學生 Male Students 周文顥 FSS CKPC
李金鼎 FED PGH
女子學生 Female Students 陳憶萱 FST

學生及教職員4X50米自由泳接力冠軍(男女混合) Student and Staff – Mixed Relay: 4*50m

名次Position 學院 Faculties
冠軍 Champion FST
亞軍1st Runner-up MCMC
季軍 2nd Runner-up HFPJC

教職員組 Staff Category
男子教職員A50米蝶泳 Staff Category- Men’s Group A – 50m Butterfly

名次Position 姓名 Name 部門 Units
冠軍 Champion 麥銘深 OSA
亞軍1st Runner-up 馬振威 OSA

男子教職員A50米自由泳 Staff Category- Men’s Group A – 50m Freestyle

名次Position 姓名 Name 部門 Units
冠軍 Champion 黃家豪 OSA
亞軍1st Runner-up 許向前 FED
季軍 2nd Runner-up Larry Qingning Liang HFPJC

男子教職員A50米蛙泳 Staff Category- Men’s Group A – 50m Breaststroke

名次Position 姓名 Name 部門 Units
冠軍 Champion 馬振威 OSA
亞軍1st Runner-up 許向前 FED
季軍 2nd Runner-up U Wai Ip CO

男子教職員B50米自由泳 Staff Category- Men’s Group B – 50m Freestyle

名次Position 姓名 Name 部門 Units
冠軍 Champion Lou Ip Keong FST
亞軍1st Runner-up Spencer De Li FSS
季軍 2nd Runner-up Siu Veng Hong FST

男子教職員B50米蛙泳 Staff Category- Men’s Group B – 50m Breaststroke

名次Position 姓名 Name 部門 Units
冠軍 Champion Lou Ip Keong FST
亞軍1st Runner-up Cheang Sek Un FST
季軍 2nd Runner-up Siu Veng Hong FST

男子教職員合組100米自由泳 Staff Category- Men’s Group – 100m Freestyle

名次Position 姓名 Name 部門 Units
冠軍 Champion Robert Wessling CKYC
亞軍1st Runner-up Spencer De Li FSS
季軍 2nd Runner-up

男子教職員合組200米自由泳 Staff Category- Men’s Group – 200m Freestyle

名次Position 姓名 Name 部門 Units
冠軍 Champion 麥銘深 OSA
亞軍1st Runner-up Robert Wessling CKYC
季軍 2nd Runner-up U Wai Ip CO

女子教職員A50米自由泳Staff Category- Women’s Group A – 50m Freestyle

名次Position 姓名 Name 部門 Units
冠軍 Champion 馮敏慧 CCE
亞軍1st Runner-up Lorna Chau FHS
季軍 2nd Runner-up Sharon Lei GRS

女子教職員A100米自由泳Staff Category- Women’s Group A – 100m Freestyle

名次Position 姓名 Name 部門 Units
冠軍 Champion 馮敏慧 CCE
亞軍1st Runner-up Lorna Chau FHS
季軍 2nd Runner-up Sharon Lei GRS

學生組 Student Category
男子學生組50米蝶泳 Student Category – Men – 50m Butterfly

名次Position 姓名 Name 學院 Faculty 書院 RCs
冠軍 Champion 周文顥 FSS CKPC
亞軍1st Runner-up 麥松軒 FSS HFPJC
季軍 2nd Runner-up Lei Haipeng FHS

男子學生組50米自由泳 Student Category – Men – 50m Freestyle

名次Position 姓名 Name 學院 Faculty 書院 RCs
冠軍 Champion 李金鼎 FED PGH
亞軍1st Runner-up 馮嘉榮 FST

男子學生組50米蛙泳 Student Category – Men – 50m Breaststroke

名次Position 姓名 Name 學院 Faculty 書院 RCs
冠軍 Champion 趙俊韋 FST
亞軍1st Runner-up 劉建良 FST SHEAC
季軍 2nd Runner-up 劉思行 FAH CKYC

男子學生組100米自由泳 Student Category – Men – 100m Freestyle

名次Position 姓名 Name 學院 Faculty 書院 RCs
冠軍 Champion 李金鼎 FED PGH
亞軍1st Runner-up 劉建良 FST SHEAC
季軍 2nd Runner-up 孫輝 FSS PGH

男子學生組100米蛙泳 Student Category – Men – 100m Breaststroke

名次Position 姓名 Name 學院 Faculty 書院 RCs
冠軍 Champion 麥松軒 FSS HFPJC
亞軍1st Runner-up 蔡澤明 FST HFPJC
季軍 2nd Runner-up 陳載譽 FBA SHEAC

男子學生組200米自由泳 Student Category – Men – 200m Freestyle

名次Position 姓名 Name 學院 Faculty 書院 RCs
冠軍 Champion 周文顥 FSS CKPC
亞軍1st Runner-up 陳載譽 FBA SHEAC
季軍 2nd Runner-up 林仲桂 FED CKYC

女子學生組50米蝶泳 Student Category – Women – 50m Butterfly

名次Position 姓名 Name 學院 Faculty 書院 RCs
冠軍 Champion 陳憶萱 FST
亞軍1st Runner-up 曾詩慧 FED LCWC
季軍 2nd Runner-up Chio Ka In FSS HFPJC

女子學生組50米自由泳 Student Category – Women – 50m Freestyle

名次Position 姓名 Name 學院 Faculty 書院 RCs
冠軍 Champion 利安琪 FED
亞軍1st Runner-up 李博潔 FSS MCMC
季軍 2nd Runner-up Chio Ka In FSS HFPJC

女子學生組50米蛙泳 Student Category – Women – 50m Breaststroke

名次Position 姓名 Name 學院 Faculty 書院 RCs
冠軍 Champion 利安琪 FED
亞軍1st Runner-up Park, Hyun Ju FLL
季軍 2nd Runner-up 曹婧雅 FBA CKPC

女子學生組50米仰泳 Student Category – Women – 50m Backstroke

名次Position 姓名 Name 學院 Faculty 書院 RCs
冠軍 Champion 李博潔 FSS MCMC
亞軍1st Runner-up 曾詩慧 FED LCWC
季軍 2nd Runner-up 馮咏琪 FBA HFPJC

女子學生組100米蛙泳 Student Category – Women – 100m Breaststroke

名次Position 姓名 Name 學院 Faculty 書院 RCs
冠軍 Champion 盧慧琳 FSS MCMC
亞軍1st Runner-up 陳憶萱 FST
季軍 2nd Runner-up Park, Hyun Ju FLL

校友組 Alumni Category
男子校友組50米蝶泳 Alumni Category – Men – 50M Butterfly

名次Position 姓名 Name
冠軍 Champion 冼永豪
亞軍1st Runner-up 楊皓
季軍 2nd Runner-up 陸子軒

男子校友組50米自由泳Alumni Category – Men – 50M Freestyle

名次Position 姓名 Name
冠軍 Champion 楊皓
亞軍1st Runner-up 冼永豪
季軍 2nd Runner-up 李啟維

男子校友組50米蛙泳 Alumni Category – Men – 50M Breaststroke

名次Position 姓名 Name
冠軍 Champion 徐潤培
亞軍1st Runner-up 鄧君就
季軍 2nd Runner-up

女子校友組50米蛙泳 Alumni Category – Women – 50M Breaststroke

名次Position 姓名 Name
冠軍 Champion 劉嘉寶
亞軍1st Runner-up Daphne Lam Lai Fong
季軍 2nd Runner-up 羅麗如