Year 2013

2013 Best UM Sports Team Member
2013年澳門大學最佳校隊運動員
1
Rock Climbing Team 攀岩隊
Lok Wan Tong 陸運通

2013 Outstanding UM Sports Team Member
2013年澳門大學傑出校隊運動員
2
Ip Kai Ieong 葉啟楊
Taekwondo Team 跆拳道隊

34
Leong Ka Man 梁嘉雯
Track and Field Team 田徑隊

4
Sou Pak Chi 蘇柏芝
Rock Climbing Team 攀岩隊

5
Iao Si Teng 邱詩婷
Track & Field Team 田徑隊

2013 Best UM Sports Team – Team Sports
2013年澳門大學最佳運動校隊-團體項目

7

Basketball Team (Men) 籃球隊(男子)

2013 Best UM Sports Team – Individual Sports
2013年澳門大學最佳運動校隊-個人項目

6

Rock Climbing Team 攀岩隊

2013 Online Most Favorite UM Sports Team Member
2013年澳門大學網上最受歡迎校隊運動員
8
Au Ieong Sin Ieng 歐陽善盈
Swimming Team 游泳隊

2013 Online Most Favorite UM Sports Team
2013年澳門大學網上最受歡迎運動校隊

9

Dragon Boat Team 龍舟隊

2013 UM Sports Team Most Valuable Member
2013年澳門大學校隊最有價值隊員
Name
姓名
Team
隊伍
Name
姓名
Team
隊伍
Huang Ronghui
黃榮輝
Badminton Team
羽毛球隊
Leong Ka Hang
梁嘉恆
Soccer Team
足球隊
Chan Cheok Wa
陳焯華
Basketball Team (Men)
籃球隊(男子)
Li Yumin
李育民
Squash Team
壁球隊
Cheong Wai Ian
張慧恩
Basketball Team (Women)
籃球隊(女子)
Au Ieong Sin Ieng
歐陽善盈
Swimming Team
游泳隊
Lei Chi Fong
李志鋒
Dragon Boat Team
龍舟隊
Sun Zhu Jun
孫竹君
Table Tennis Team
乒乓球隊
Cai WenWen
蔡雯雯
Fencing Team
劍擊隊
Ip Kai Ieong
葉啟楊
Taekwondo Team
跆拳道隊
Nong ZhenZhen
農真真
Karate Team
空手道隊
Mok Ka Chon
莫家駿
Tennis Team
網球隊
Chao Ka U
周家裕
Korfball Team
合球隊
Un Son Fai
袁順輝
Track & Field Team
田徑隊
Liu Yang
劉洋
Martial Arts Team
武術隊
Mok Ka Wai
莫嘉偉
Volleyball Team (Men)
排球隊 (男子)
Lok Wan Tong
陸運通
Rock Climbing Team
攀岩隊
Kuan Weng Kei
關詠琪
Volleyball Team (Women)
排球隊 (女子)
2013 UM Sports Team Loyal Member
2013年澳門大學校隊忠誠運動員
Name
姓名
Team
隊伍
Name
姓名
Team
隊伍

Tam Wai Kun
譚慧娟

Badminton Team
羽毛球隊

Huang Jing Ye
黃敬業

Martial Arts Team
武術隊

Xu Hua
許驊

Badminton Team
羽毛球隊

Ng Chi Hang
吳志恆

Volleyball Team (Men)
男子排球隊

Huang Ronghui
黃榮輝

Badminton Team
羽毛球隊

Qiu Cheng Le
邱成樂

Volleyball Team (Men)
男子排球隊

Ieong Fei Pang
楊飛鵬

Badminton Team
羽毛球隊

Ieong Ka Seng
楊家成

Volleyball Team (Men)
男子排球隊

Mou Chon Ieng
毛俊瑩

Badminton Team
羽毛球隊

Lei Ka Hou
李嘉豪

Volleyball Team (Men)
男子排球隊

Wong In Cheng
黃燕情

Badminton Team
羽毛球隊

Lau Chi Fong
劉梓峰

Volleyball Team (Men)
男子排球隊

Chao Ka U
周家裕

Korfball Team
合球隊

Xu Qiao Mu
徐喬木

Volleyball Team (Men)
男子排球隊

Cheang Iok Kun
鄭玉娟

Korfball Team
合球隊

Chen Yu Xuan
陳煜璇

Volleyball Team (Men)
男子排球隊

Lei Chi Fong
李志鋒

Dragon Boat Team
龍舟隊

Ip Kai Ieong
葉啟楊

Taekwondo Team
跆拳道隊

Ng Wai Ian
吳惠欣

Dragon Boat Team
龍舟隊

Chen Bo Han
陳博翰

Taekwondo Team
跆拳道隊

Wong Pou In
黃寶賢

Dragon Boat Team
龍舟隊

Chen Yi
陳怡

Taekwondo Team
跆拳道隊

Wong Wai Kit
黃偉傑

Dragon Boat Team
龍舟隊

Ip Kai Hou
葉啟濠

Taekwondo Team
跆拳道隊

Cheang Iat Wa
鄭一華

Dragon Boat Team
龍舟隊

Tou Kin Ngai
杜健毅

Track and Field Team
田徑隊

Ngan Kit Meng
顏潔明

Martial Arts Team
武術隊

Ho Wai I
何慧怡

Track and Field Team
田徑隊

Du Jian You
杜薦斿

Martial Arts Team
武術隊

Lao Son Fai
劉純輝

Track and Field Team
田徑隊

Zeng Wen Liang
曾文良

Martial Arts Team
武術隊

Chen Huaming
陳華明

Soccer Team
足球隊

Liu Yang
劉洋

Martial Arts Team
武術隊

Lao Pak Kin
劉柏堅

Soccer Team
足球隊

Dong Xiao Xi
董曉曦

Martial Arts Team
武術隊

Lei Leong Pan
李良斌

Soccer Team
足球隊

Choi Ka Kei
蔡嘉琪

Martial Arts Team
武術隊

U Ka Kit
余家杰

Soccer Team
足球隊

Li Yu Min
李育民

Squash Team
壁球隊

Wong Soi Cheong
王瑞璋

Fencing Team
劍擊隊

Wong Mei Kei
黃美琪

Squash Team
壁球隊

Cheang Ho Nam
鄭可楠

Fencing Team
劍擊隊

Lei Po Sze
李寶思

Squash Team
壁球隊

Zhuang Junchao
莊俊超

Rock Climbing Team
攀岩隊

Ip In Chio
葉彥超

Squash Team
壁球隊

Shen Zhuozhuo
沈灼灼

Rock Climbing Team
攀岩隊

Wei Ming De
魏明德

Basketball Team (Men)
男子籃球隊

Liu Yueting
劉月婷

Rock Climbing Team
攀岩隊

Ni Meng Yang
泥夢陽

Basketball Team (Men)
男子籃球隊

Cheng Tat Fai
鄭達輝

Rock Climbing Team
攀岩隊

Chan Cheok Wa
陳焯華

Basketball Team (Men)
男子籃球隊

Guo Zhengbin
郭增濱

Rock Climbing Team
攀岩隊

Chen Su Min
陳素敏

Basketball Team (Women)
女子籃球隊

Chen Yu Jing
陳煜靖

Volleyball Team (Women)
女子排球隊

To Chi Lam
杜芷琳

Basketball Team (Women)
女子籃球隊

Pang Weng In
彭詠妍

Volleyball Team (Women)
女子排球隊

Cheang I Man
鄭綺文

Basketball Team (Women)
女子籃球隊

Sio Ka Wai
蕭嘉惠

Karate Team
空手道隊

Wu Xi
吳茜

Basketball Team (Women)
女子籃球隊

Hua Ze Yu
花澤宇

Table Tennis Team
乒乓球隊

Xie Mei Lan
謝玫蘭

Basketball Team (Women)
女子籃球隊

Leong Teng Hei
梁庭熙

Table Tennis Team
乒乓球隊

Guo Ze Qian
郭澤騫

Fencing Team
劍擊隊

Lei Mu Xue
雷慕雪

Table Tennis Team
乒乓球隊

Bai Xue
白雪

Tennis Team
網球隊